CANLI SONUÇLAR

46  Genclerbirligi SK  0 - 1  Trabzonspor

47  Eskişehirspor  0 - 0  Ankaraspor

49  Huesca  0 - 0  Villarreal

6  Roma  0 - 0  Spezia Calcio

49  Ascoli  0 - 0  AC Chievo Verona

48  Cosenza  0 - 0  Pordenone Calcio

50  Frosinone  0 - 1  Reggina 1914

49  Reggiana  1 - 0  LR Vicenza Virtus

49  Venezia  1 - 0  Cittadella

6  Clermont Foot  0 - 0  AJ Auxerre

90  Ha Noi FC  1 - 2  Becamex Binh Duong

72  Ghazl El Mahallah  1 - 1  Ismaily Sc

64  Apollon Larissa FC  0 - 0  Diagoras

51  Den Bosch  1 - 0  NAC Breda

45  Sigma Olomouc  2 - 0  SOpava

50  SV Rodinghausen  2 - 0  Borussia Monchengladbach II

49  Bergisch Gladbach  0 - 0  Preussen 06 Munster

49  19 Straelen  0 - 1  Fortuna Cologne

49  Homberg  1 - 1  Fortuna Dusseldorf II

51  Wuppertaler  1 - 0  Lippstadt 08

50  Alemannia Aachen  0 - 0  Rot Weiss Ahlen

49  Koln II  0 - 1  B. Dortmund (A)

51  Rot Weiss Essen  1 - 0  Bonner

49  Wegberg Beeck  0 - 0  Wiedenbruck

İY  Schalke 04 II  0 - 0  RW Oberhausen

51  MSV Duisburg  1 - 2  Hansa Rostock

48  Unterhaching  1 - 1  Zwickau

48  Hallescher  0 - 0  Magdeburg

48  SG Dynamo Dresden  2 - 2  Kaiserslautern

48  Viktoria Cologne  1 - 1  SV Waldhof Mannheim 07

51  Verl  1 - 0  SV Wehen Wiesbaden

50  Exeter City  1 - 0  Stevenage FC

48  Scunthorpe  2 - 0  Grimsby Town

48  Mamelodi Sundowns  1 - 0  Moroka Swallows

49  VfR 1921 Aalen  1 - 1  1. FSV Mainz 05 II

51  FC-Astoria Walldorf  0 - 0  Bahlinger

51  FSV Frankfurt 1899  0 - 0  S. Grossaspach

50  SV 07 Elversberg  2 - 2  Hoffenheim (A)

47  Hessen Kassel  1 - 1  TSV Steinbach 1921

56  E. Stadtallendorf  0 - 0  Freiburg (A)

49  TSV Schott Mainz  1 - 1  Bayern Alzenau 1920

49  Asteras Tripolis  0 - 0  AE Larissa FC

47  Floriana FC  0 - 1  Hibernians

51  Lija Athletic  0 - 0  Gudja United

49  Hapoel Tel Aviv FC  2 - 1  Hapoel Haifa FC

49  ES Metlaoui  1 - 0  US Tataouine

50  US Monastir  1 - 0  Olypique De Beja

İY  Esteghlal FC  0 - 0  Saipa

37  Kisvarda Master Good FC  0 - 0  Mezokovesd Zsory SE

37  Black Leopards  0 - 1  Chippa United FC

28  Manama Club  0 - 0  EAST RIFFA

8  Olympiakos Nicosia  0 - 0  Ethnikos Achnas FC

8  VSN Varazdin  1 - 0  Rijeka

9  Novara Calcio  0 - 0  PRO Vercelli 1892

6  Arezzo  0 - 0  Feralpisalo

8  Mopoli  0 - 1  Juve Stabia

6  Kerala Blasters FC  0 - 0  Goa

Bahis TV