LIVE SCORES

63  Los Angeles Galaxy  0 - 2  Dallas

59  San Jose Earthquakes  0 - 1  Vancouver Whitecaps FC

67  Orange County SC  1 - 0  Las Vegas Lights

65  Guadalajara Chivas  0 - 1  Cruz Azul

68  CXelaju MC  0 - 0  Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

İY  Phoenix Rising FC  0 - 1  Sacramento Republic FC

13:30  Karagümrük - Hatayspor Antakya

16:00  Antalyaspor - Basaksehir

16:00  Sivasspor - Adana Demirspor

19:00  Fenerbahçe - Alanyaspor

POPULAR LEAGUES
Süper Lig
TFF 1. Lig
Premier Lig
Championship
La Liga
La Liga 2
Bundesliga
Bundesliga 2
Serie A
Serie B
LIG 1
LIG 2
UEFA Sampiyonlar Ligi
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Eredevise
First Division A
Premier Lig
Dünya Kupasi Avrupa Elemeleri
UEFA Konferans Ligi
COUNTRY
Albania
Kategoria Superiore
Kategoria e Pare
Kupa e Shqiperise
Supercup
Algeria
Ligue 1
Algerian Cup
Ligue 2
Super Cup
League Cup
Andorra
Primera Divisio
Second Division
Copa Constitucio
Super Cup
Angola
Girabola
Argentina
Superliga
Primera Nacional
Copa Argentina
Primera B
Super Cup
Primera C
Copa de la Liga
Torneo Federal A
Primera D Metropolitana
Armenia
Premier League
First League
Armenian Cup
Super Cup
Australia
A-League
Brisbane Premier League
South Australia NPL
Capital NPL 1
Queensland NPL
Western Aust
NSW NPL 1
Victoria, NPL1
National Premier League
Tasmania NPL
Northern NSW NPL
FFA Cup
W-League
Queensland NPL, Women
South Australia NPL, Women
Brisbane Premier League, Women
Y-League
Austria
Bundesliga
2. Liga
OFB Cup
Austria Amateur
Regionalliga East
Regionalliga West
Regionalliga Centre
Regionalliga Salzburg
Bundesliga, Women
Regionalliga Tirol
Eliteliga Voralberg
Azerbaijan
Premier League
First Division
Azerbaijan Cup
Super Cup
Bahrain
Premier League
King of Bahrain Cup
2nd Division
Federation Cup
Super Cup
Bangladesh
Premier League
Belarus
Vysshaya Liga
Belarus Cup
Super Cup
Pervaya Liga
Belgium
Pro League 1B
Pro League
Beker van Belgie
Super Cup
U21 Pro League
Super League, Women
Coupe U21 Pro League
Bolivia
Division Profesional, Apertura
Division Profesional, Clausura
Division Profesional
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup
Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska
Prva Liga, Fed BiH
Botswana
Premier League
Brazil
Carioca
Brasileiro Serie A
Paulista, Serie A1
Copa do Brasil
Baiano
Catarinense
Gaucho
Cearense
Mineiro
Pernambucano
Goiano
Paranaense
Brasileiro Serie B
Paulista, Serie A2
Brasileiro Serie C
Copa do Nordeste
Paulista, Serie A3
Primeira Liga Do Brasil
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
U20 Copa Do Brasil
Copa Verde
Campeonato Brasileiro, Women
Alagoano
Paraibano
Sergipano
U20 Paulista
Brasileiro Serie D
Copa Paulista
U20 Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores
Maranhense
U23 Brasileiro de Aspirantes
U20 Copa Internacional Ipiranga
Potiguar
Potiguar, 2nd Phase
Mato-Grossense
Paraense
Sul-Mato-Grossense
Piauiense
Brasiliense
Amazonense
Potiguar, Grand Final
Amapaense
Paulista, Women
Supercopa Do Brasil
Campeonato Tocantinense
Campeonato Capixaba
Campeonato Rondoniense
Campeonato Acreano
Roraimense
Brasileiro Serie A2, Women
Bulgaria
First Professional League
Bulgarian Cup
Super Cup
2nd Division East
2nd Division West
Second Prof. League
U21 League
Cambodia
Cambodian Premier League
Cameroon
Elite One
Canada
Canadian Soccer League
Canadian Championship
Canadian Premier League
Chile
Copa Chile
Primera B
Supercup
Primera Divison, Apertura
Primera Divison, Clausura
Primera Division
China
Chinese Super League
China League 1
FA Cup
FA Super Cup
China League 2
Chinese Super League, Women
Colombia
Primera B
Copa Colombia
Super Liga Cup
Primera A, Apertura
Primera A, Clausura
Congo
Premier League
Costa Rica
Liga de Ascenso
Primera Division, Apertura
Primera Division, Clausura
Liga de Ascenso, Clausura
Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
Croatia
1. HNL
Croatian Cup
2. HNL
Super Cup
Cyprus
1st Division
Cyprus Cup
Super Cup
2nd Division
3rd Division
Czech Republic
1. Liga
FNL
Cup
U19 1st Division
1. Liga, Women
Winter League
U21
Msfl
Cfl
Denmark
Superligaen
1st Division
2nd Division
DBU Pokalen
Kvindeligaen, Women
3rd Division
Denmark Amateur
Danmarksserien, Pulje 1
Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
Danmarksserien, Pulje 3
Danmarksserien, Pulje 4
Ecuador
LigaPro Primera A
Serie B
Copa Ecuador
Super Copa
Egypt
Premier League
Egypt Cup
Super Cup
El Salvador
Primera Division, Apertura
Primera Division, Clausura
Electronic Leagues
Electronic Football
England
Premier League
Championship
FA Cup
EFL Cup
League One
League Two
National League
EFL Trophy
Community Shield
FA Cup, Qualification
England Amateur
National League South
National League North
FA Trophy
Premier Reserve League
The FA Women's Super League
Northern Premier League, Premier Division
Southern League, Pr. Div
Premier League 2
Isthmian League, Pr. Div
Premier League Cup
FA Trophy, Qualification
Southern Football League,Premier Division Central
Southern Football League, Premier Division South
FA Womens League Cup
FA Cup, Women
Southern Football League, Championship Playoff
Professional Development League
Estonia
Premium Liiga
Super Cup
Esiliiga
Cup
Ethiopia
Premier League
Faroe Islands
Premier League
1st deild
Logmanssteypid
Finland
Veikkausliiga
Ykkonen
Liigacup
Kakkonen, Group A
Kakkonen, Group B
Kakkonen, Group C
Suomen Cup
Kakkonen, Etelainen
Kansallinen Liiga, Women
Kakkonen Playoffs
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
Trophée des Champions
Division 1 Women
Coupe de France, Women
Championnat National U19
Georgia
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga 2
Cup
Super Cup
Germany
Bundesliga
2nd Bundesliga
DFB Pokal
3. Liga
Super Cup
Telekom Cup
Germany Amateur
Regionalliga North
Regionalliga South
Oberliga BW
Bayernliga
Oberliga NOFV North
Oberliga Westfalen
Oberliga NOFV South
Hessenliga
Oberliga Southwest
Women Bundesliga
Regionalliga West
NRW-Liga
Bremen-Liga
Oberliga Hamburg
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
DFB Pokal Women
A-Junioren-Bundesliga N/N-E
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
A-Junioren-Bundesliga S/S-W
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Regionalliga Southwest
Regionalliga Northeast
Regionalliga Bavaria
Bayernliga North
Bayernliga South
Oberliga Niederrhein
Oberliga Mittelrhein
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz
2. Bundesliga, Women
Regionalliga Playoffs
A-Junioren-Bundesliga, Playoffs
Dfb-Pokal Junioren
Ghana
Premier League
FA Cup
Gibraltar
National League
Greece
Super League 1
Super League 2
Football League 2, Gr 1
Football League 2, Gr 2
Greece Cup
3rd League, Group 1
Cup of 3rd League
U20 Super League
Super League, Women
U19 Super League
3rd League, Group 8
3rd League, Group 7
3rd League, Group 6
3rd League, Group 5
3rd League, Group 4
3rd League, Group 3
3rd League, Group 2
3rd League, Playoff stage
Football League
Guatemala
Liga Nacional. Apertura
Liga Nacional. Clausura
Honduras
Liga Nacional, Relegation Playoff
Liga Nacional. Apertura
Liga Nacional. Clausura
Hong Kong, China
Premier League
FA Cup
Division 1
Reserve Division
Hungary
NB I
Liga Kupa
Magyar Kupa
Super Cup
NB II Keleti
Nb II Nyugati
NB II
Nb I, Women
Iceland
Urvalsdeild
Cup
1st deild
Super Cup
League Cup A
Urvalsdeild, Women
2. Deild
1. Deild, Women
Cup, Women
League Cup A, Women
Super Cup, Women
3. Deild
India
I-League
Indian Super League
Federation Cup
Indian Super Cup
Indonesia
Liga 1
International
Euro Cup
WC Qualification, UEFA
WC Qualification, CAF
World Cup Qualification, CONCACAF
World Cup
European Championship Qualification
AFC Asian Cup QF
Copa America
Gold Cup
AFC Asian Cup
Africa Cup of Nations
World Cup, Women
WC Qual, CONMEBOL
WC Qualification, AFC
WC Qualification, OFC
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
EAFF E-1 Football Championship, Women
Algarve Cup Women
Olympic Games
Olympic Games Women
Confederations Cup
European Championship, Women
AFF Suzuki Cup
Gulf Cup
African Nations Ch.ship
World Championship Qualification, Women, Uefa
WAFF Championship
Int. Friendly Games
Int. Friendly Games W
Womens Euro, Qualif.
Cyprus Women Cup
Baltic Cup
Caribbean Cup
Copa Centroamericana
AFC Asian Cup, Women
AFC Challenge Cup
Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification
CONCACAF Championship, Women
COSAFA Cup
SAFF Championship
CONCACAF Olympic Qualifications, Women
UEFA Olympic Qualifications, Women
Shebelieves Cup, Women
AFC Olympic Qualification, Women
Africa Cup of Nations, Women
King´s Cup
Tournament of Nations, Women
WC Qu. Int-Conf. Playoff
UEFA Nations League
Intercontinental Cup
Central American And Caribbean Games, Women
Asian Games, Women
World Cup Qualification, Women, Inter-Confederation Playoffs
CONCACAF Nations League
Four Nations Tournament Women
Pan American Games, Women
Pan American Games
Southeast Asian Games, Women
Tournoi de France, Women
Pinatar Cup, Women
Three Nations, One Goal, Women
Olympic Qualif., Women, Caf-Conmebol Playoff
Arab Cup
International Clubs
UEFA Champions League
Club World Cup
Copa Libertadores
AFC Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Peace Cup
Copa Sudamericana
Uhrencup
Recopa Sudamericana
CONCACAF Champions League
AFC Cup
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League Women
Setanta Sports Cup
Club Friendly Games
Audi Cup
Copa Del Sol
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
OFC Champions League
Torneos de Verano
Caf Super Cup
Emirates Cup
Premier League Asia Trophy
Int. Champions Cup
UEFA Youth League
Copa Suruga Bank
Berlusconi Trophy
Joan Gamper Trophy
Florida Cup
CONCACAF League
Copa Libertadores, Women
Atlantic Cup
International Champions Cup, Women
Campeones Cup
Czech-Slovak Supercup
Copa Premier Centroamericana
Leagues Cup
Arab Club Champions Cup
Eredivisie Comeback Tournament
Uefa Europa Conference League
International Youth
U21 Euro Qualification
U19 European Championship
U17 World Cup
U17 European Ch.ship
U21 Toulon Tournament
U20 World Cup
U21 European Championship
U20 CONMEBOL Ch.ship
U20 CONCACAF Championship
U19 European Championship, Women
U19 European Championship, Women, Qualification
U19 European Championship, Qualification
U17 Euro W Ch.ship, QF
U17 European Championship Qualification
U20 Womens World Cup
U17 Womens World Cup
U21 Friendly Games
U20 Friendly Games
U19 Friendly Games
U18 Friendly Games
U17 Friendly Games
U17 Euro Ch.ship, W
AFC Olym. G., QF
CAF U23 Championship
U18 Slovakia Cup
U23 Friendly Games
U20 Copa Libertadores
NextGen Series
Viareggio Cup
U17 CONCACAF Championship, Women
U20 CONCACAF Championship, Women
U18 Valentin G. Mem Cup
U22 AFC Championship
U20 CONMEBOL, Women
U21Com.w Ind. States Cup
U19 CEE Cup
U19 Friendly Games, Women
Asian Games
U19 AFC Championship
U17 Conmebol Championship
U20 Africa Cup of Nations
U17 CONCACAF Championship
U23 AFC Championship, Qualification
Toulon Tournament
U19 AFC Championship, Women
UEFA Youth League
African Games
U23 Waff Championship
U23 AFC Championship
CONCACAF/CONMEBOL Olympic Qualifying
U22 Southeast Asian Games
Central American And Caribbean Games
Viareggio Cup, Women
Conmebol Pre-Olympic Tournament
Concacaf Olympic Qualification
Iran
Pro League
Hazfi Cup
Azadegan League
Ireland
Premier Division
First Division
League Cup
FAI Cup
FAI Presidents Cup
Israel
Premier League
Israel Cup
National League
Super Cup
League Cup, Premier
League Cup, National
Ligat Al, Women
Italy
Serie A
Serie B
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
Berlusconi Trophy
Lega Pro Sec Div, Gir A
Lega Pro Sec Div, Gir B
Coppa Italia Serie C
Supercoppa Di Lega Di Seconda Divisione
Supercoppa di Lega Pro
Serie D, Girone A
Serie D, Girone B
Serie D, Girone C
Serie D, Girone D
Serie D, Girone E
Serie D, Girone F
Serie D, Girone G
Serie D, Girone H
Serie D, Girone I
Primavera Cup
Serie D, Prom. Playoffs
Supercoppa Primavera
Campionato Primavera 1
Campionato Primavera 2
Serie A, Women
Serie C, Group A
Serie C, Group B
Serie C, Group C
Serie C, Promotion Playoffs
Coppa Italia, Women
Serie C, Relegation Playoffs
Ivory Coast
Ligue 1
Coupe Nationale
Super Cup
Jamaica
Premier League
Japan
J.League Cup
J.League
Emperor Cup
Super Cup
J.League 2
J3 League
Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
J-League New Year Cup
We League, Women
Jordan
Jordan League
Jordan Cup
Jordan 1st Division
Kazakhstan
Premier League
Kazakhstan Cup
Super Cup
Pervaya Liga
Kenya
Premier League
Kosovo
Superliga
First League
Kosovo FA Cup
Kuwait
Crown Prince Cup
Federation Cup
Premier League
Emir Cup
Super Cup
Latvia
Virsliga
1.Liga
Latvia Cup
Super Cup
Winter Cup
Lebanon
Lebanon Cup
Super Cup
Premier League
Liechtenstein
FL1 Aktiv-Cup
Lithuania
A Lyga
1 Lyga
Lff Cup
Super Cup
II Lyga
Luxembourg
Division Nationale
Promotion d'Honneur
Coupe de Luxembourg
Malaysia
Super League
Premier League
FA Cup
Malta
Premier League
First Division
FA Trophy
Super Cup
AME Cup
Mexico
Copa MX
Supercopa MX
Trofeo de Campeon de Campeones
U20 League
Liga de Expansion Mx, Apertura
Liga de Expansion Mx, Clausura
Primera Division, Apertura
Primera Division, Clausura
Liga Mx, Women, Apertura
Liga Mx, Women, Clausura
Moldova
Divizia Nationala
Divizia A
Cupa Moldova
Supercupa
Federation Cup
Mongolia
Super Cup
Montenegro
1. Cfl
Druga Liga Crne Gore
Cup Crne Gore
Morocco
Botola
Morocco Cup
Botola 2
Myanmar
National League
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
KNVB beker
Johan Cruijff Schaal
Beloften Eredivisie
Eredivisie, Women
Tweede Divisie
U21 Knvb, Divisie 1
New Zealand
Premiership
Nicaragua
Primera Division
Nigeria
Professional League
North Macedonia
1. MFL
Macedonia Cup
2. MFL
Super Cup
Northern Ireland
Premiership
League Cup
Championship
Irish Cup
Norway
Eliteserien
1st Division
NM Cup
Toppserien, Women
Super Cup
NM Cup Women
1st Division, Women
2nd Division Group 2
2nd Division Group 1
2nd Division Promotion
3rd Division Group 1
3rd Division Group 2
3rd Division Group 3
3rd Division Group 4
3rd Division Group 5
3rd Division Group 6
2nd Division Group 3
2nd Division Group 4
Oman
Omani League
Sultan Cup
Pakistan
Premier League
Palestine
West Bank League
Gaza Strip Premier League
West Bank Cup
Gaza Strip Cup
Panama
Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura
Liga Panamena de Futbol, Clausura
Paraguay
Segunda Division
Primera Division, Apertura
Primera Division, Clausura
Primera Division Reserve, Apertura
Primera Division Reserve, Clausura
Copa Paraguay
Peru
Primera Division
Torneo Del Inca
Supercopa Peruana
Segunda Division
Copa Bicentenario
Philippines
Philippines Footb. League
FA League Cup
Poland
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
Puchar Polski
Super Cup
II Liga
CLJ
Ekstraliga, Women
U18 Clj
III Liga, Group 1
III Liga, Group 2
III Liga, Group 3
III Liga, Group 4
Portugal
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
League Cup
Taca de Portugal
Super Cup
U19 Championship
Honor Cup
Campeonato de Portugal
Campeonato Nacional, Women
U23 Championship
U23 Taca Revelacao
Liga Portugal 3
Qatar
Stars League
Stars Cup
Qatar Cup
Qfa Cup
Republic of Korea
K-League 1
FA Cup
K-League 2
WK-League
K3 League
Romania
Liga I
Romania Cup
Liga 2
Liga 2, Seria 2
Super Cup
Cupa Ligii
Russia
Russian Cup
Premier League
Football National League
Super Cup
Youth League
PFL, East
PFL, South
PFL, Center
PFL, Ural-Povolzhye
PFL, West
Premier League, Women
Rwanda
National League
San Marino
Coppa Titano
Campionato Sammarinese
Supercup
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Prof. League
Crown Prince Cup
Kings Cup
Super Cup
Division 1
Scotland
Premiership
Championship
League One
League Two
Challenge Cup
League Cup
Scottish Cup
Reserve League
Premier League 1, Women
Reserve League
Senegal
Premier League
Serbia
Superliga
Serbia Cup
Prva Liga
Simulated Reality Women
Srl Olympics, Women
Singapore
Premier League
Singapore Cup
League Cup
Slovakia
Superliga
2. Liga
Slovensky Pohar
Super Cup
U19 1. Liga
1. League Women
Slovenia
PrvaLiga
Slovenia Cup
Super Cup
2. Liga
South Africa
Premier Soccer League
FA Cup
MTN 8
League Cup
National First Division
Black Label Cup
Spain
LaLiga
LaLiga 2
Super Cup
Copa del Rey
Second Division B
Supercopa de Catalunya
Primera Division Women
Copa de La Reina, Women
Copa Rfef
Supercup, Women
Primera Division Rfef
Spain Amateur
Tercera Division, Playoffs
Tercera Rfef, Group 1
Tercera Rfef, Group 2
Tercera Rfef, Group 3
Tercera Rfef, Group 4
Tercera Rfef, Group 5
Tercera Rfef, Group 6
Tercera Rfef, Group 7
Tercera Rfef, Group 8
Tercera Rfef, Group 9
Tercera Rfef, Group 10
Tercera Rfef, Group 11
Tercera Rfef, Group 12
Tercera Rfef, Group 13
Tercera Rfef, Group 14
Tercera Rfef, Group 15
Tercera Rfef, Group 16
Tercera Rfef, Group 17
Tercera Rfef, Group 18
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Ettan, Norra
Ettan, Sodra
Division 2, Norra Svealand
Division 2, Norrland
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
Division 2, Sodra Svealand
Svenska Cup
Damallsvenskan
Division 2, Ostra Gotaland
Super Cup
Super Cup Women
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
Svenska Cup Women
Division 2, Promotion Playoffs
Ettan, Relegation/Promotion
Sweden Amateur
U21
U19
Switzerland
Super League
Challenge League
Schweizer Cup
Promotion League
Super League, Women
Tanzania
Premier League
Thailand
Thai League 1
Thai League Championship
Trinidad and Tobago
Pro League
Tunisia
Ligue 1
Tunisian Cup
Ligue 2
Super Cup
Turkey
Super Lig
Turkiye Kupasi
1. Lig
Super Cup
Spor Toto Cup
Turkey Amateur
2. Lig
A2 Ligi
U21 Super Lig
U21 1. Lig
3. Lig, Group 1
3. Lig, Group 2
3. Lig, Group 3
U19 Super Lig
U19 1. Lig
3. Lig, Group 4
3. Lig Playoffs
Uganda
Premier League
Super 8
Ukraine
Premier League
Super Cup
Ukraine Cup
Persha Liga
U21
U19
United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf League
League Cup
Super Cup
Presidents Cup
Division 1
Uruguay
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Super Cup
USA
Major League Soccer
US Open Cup
NASL
Sun Cup
Carolina Challenge Cup
National Womens Soccer League
MLS All Star Game
United Soccer League
Premier Development League
NCAA, Regular Season
NCAA Regular Season, Women
Usl Championship
Usl League One
National Premier Soccer League
Usl League Two
Npsl Members Cup
Nwsl Challenge Cup
Nwsl Fall Series, Women
Uzbekistan
PFL
League Cup
Super Cup
Venezuela
Primera Division
Copa Venezuela
Vietnam
V-League
V-League 2
Super Cup
Vietnam Cup
Wales
Cymru Premier
League Cup
FAW Welsh Cup
Welsh League Div One
Huws Gray Alliance
Cymru Championship South
Cymru Championship, North
Zambia
Super League
Zimbabwe
Premier Soccer League
Süper Lig
# Team P W D L GF:GA PTS
1 Trabzonspor 10 7 3 0 20:9 24 Champions League Qualification
2 Hatayspor Antakya 9 6 1 2 18:7 19 Champions League Qualification
3 Fenerbahce Istanbul 9 6 1 2 13:9 19 Conference League Qualification
4 Besiktas Istanbul 9 5 2 2 18:11 17 Conference League Qualification
5 Konyaspor 10 4 5 1 14:9 17
6 Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul 9 5 2 2 15:11 17
7 Galatasaray Istanbul 9 5 2 2 14:12 17
8 Alanyaspor 9 5 2 2 14:14 17
9 Altay Izmir 10 5 0 5 16:16 15
10 Adana Demirspor 9 3 3 3 14:14 12
11 Gaziantep FK 10 3 3 4 12:14 12
12 Yeni Malatyaspor 10 4 0 6 11:17 12
13 Kayserispor 10 3 2 5 13:17 11
14 Sivasspor 9 2 4 3 13:11 10
15 Istanbul Basaksehir 9 3 0 6 11:12 9
16 Antalyaspor 9 2 3 4 10:14 9
17 Giresunspor 10 2 3 5 6:10 9 Relegation
18 Goztepe Izmir 10 2 2 6 9:14 8 Relegation
19 Kasimpasa Istanbul 10 1 3 6 10:16 6 Relegation
20 Caykur Rizespor 10 1 1 8 8:22 4 Relegation
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation