CANLI SONUÇLAR

37  Trabzonspor  1 - 0  Hatayspor

38  Yeni Malatyaspor  0 - 0  Alanyaspor

37  Keçiörengücü  0 - 1  Tuzlaspor

8  Borussia Monchengladbach  0 - 0  Eintracht Frankfurt

8  VFL Wolfsburg  0 - 0  Bayern Munich

7  Freiburg  1 - 0  Schalke 04

8  Union Berlin  0 - 0  Stuttgart

8  Augsburg  0 - 0  Arminia Bielefeld

37  Crotone  0 - 0  Udinese

37  Sampdoria Genoa  0 - 1  Hellas Verona

1  FK Lokomotiv Moskova  0 - 0  Rostov

5  Rotor  0 - 0  FK Dinamo Moscow

80  Lugo  1 - 2  Alcorcon

82  LR Vicenza Virtus  1 - 2  US Lecce

80  Reggina 1914  1 - 1  Reggiana

78  Unione Sportiva Salernitana 1919  0 - 1  Venezia

81  AC Monza  2 - 1  Cremonese

80  Pisa  2 - 0  Cosenza

80  Empoli  3 - 2  Brescia

38  Troyes  1 - 0  Caen

38  Clermont Foot  0 - 1  Le Havre

90  OFI Ierapetras 1970  1 - 2  AO Xanthi FC

77  Chertanovo Moskova  0 - 4  SKA-Khabarovsk

80  T.Telecom Ivanovo  0 - 0  Shinnik Yaroslavl

81  Freiburg (A)  1 - 0  FK 03 Pirmasens

90  Offenbacher Kickers 1901  1 - 0  VfB Stuttgart II

80  Hoffenheim (A)  2 - 1  Giessen

81  TSV Steinbach 1921  4 - 0  Bayern Alzenau 1920

76  FSV Frankfurt 1899  1 - 2  TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz

77  FC-Astoria Walldorf  1 - 3  SV 07 Elversberg

80  VfR 1921 Aalen  1 - 0  08 Homburg-Saar

80  1. FSV Mainz 05 II  2 - 0  Hessen Kassel

82  Bahlinger  1 - 0  E. Stadtallendorf

78  S. Grossaspach  0 - 3  TSV Schott Mainz

79  FK Mlada Boleslav  1 - 0  SOpava

79  Naesby BK  0 - 1  B93 Kopenhagen

82  Jammerbugt FC  3 - 0  Aarhus Fremad

84  Middelfart  0 - 1  Dalum IF

80  Holbaek  2 - 0  Bk Frem

81  Hillerod Fodbold  1 - 0  Skovshoved IF

77  AB Taarnby  1 - 2  Roskilde

80  Alemannia Aachen  1 - 1  Wegberg Beeck

80  Homberg  3 - 1  VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929

82  Borussia Monchengladbach II  1 - 0  Rot Weiss Ahlen

82  SV Rodinghausen  0 - 0  Bonner

80  Bergisch Gladbach  0 - 0  Wiedenbruck

79  19 Straelen  0 - 1  Rot Weiss Essen

80  Magdeburg  0 - 0  Zwickau

79  Viktoria Cologne  2 - 0  Hallescher

80  Verl  3 - 0  Krefelder Uerdingen 05

77  Turkgucu Munchen  0 - 1  1860 Münih

77  Kaiserslautern  2 - 1  1. Saarbrucken

83  Samgurali Tskaltubo  2 - 1  Torpedo Kutaisi

81  Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas  0 - 1  FK Banga Gargzdai

79  Riga FC  3 - 0  BDaugavpils

79  OFI Crete  1 - 0  Atromitos Athens

83  Vendsyssel FF  0 - 0  Hvidovre

80  AChindia Targoviste  2 - 0  AHermannstadt

64  Sai Gon FC  0 - 0  Hai Phong FC

51  MFK Chrudim  0 - 1  Lisen

İY  Young Violets FK Austria Wien  0 - 0  Wacker Innsbruck

53  SKU Amstetten  0 - 0  Liefering

51  Juniors OO  2 - 1  FAC Wien

55  Blau-Weiß Linz  3 - 0  Vorwärts Steyr

52  Hougang United FC  0 - 0  Young Lions

50  Tanjong Pagar United FC  0 - 3  Albirex Niigata Singapore FC

İY  Ujpest FC  2 - 0  Mezokovesd Zsory SE

37  Dinamo Brjansk  0 - 0  Krasnodar-2

37  Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  2 - 0  FK Akron Tolyatti

37  Nizhny Novgorod  0 - 0  Chayka Peschanokopskoye

37  Lechia Gdansk  0 - 1  Piast Gliwice

37  CWKS Resovia  0 - 0  OKS Stomil Olsztyn

36  Nykoebing FC  0 - 0  Roskilde

38  Hammarby IF  0 - 0  Mjallby AIF

38  Gais  0 - 0  Vasteras SK

37  IK Brage  0 - 0  Falkenbergs FF

36  Djurgardens IF DFF  1 - 0  KIF Orebro DFF

37  Flora Tallinn  3 - 0  Trans Narva

40  Neman Grodno  0 - 1  Minsk

37  FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj  1 - 0  FK Tuzla City

40  FK KRUPA  1 - 0  FK Sloboda Tuzla

36  Bk Fremad Amager  0 - 0  Hobro IK

38  NK Bravo  1 - 0  NK Domzale

21  Sabah FA  0 - 0  UITM Shah Alam

9  Wuppertaler  0 - 0  Koln II

8  Slovan Bratislava  0 - 0  Spartak Trnava

7  MFK Ruzomberok  0 - 0  FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana

ÜLKE: Türkiye
STADYUM: Vodafone Park

Beşiktaş

T.DİREKTÖR: Yalcin, Sergen

İSTATİSTİK

MAÇ SAYISI
33
ŞUT
170/414
GOL
72
KAFA GOLÜ
13
AYAK GOLÜ
57
İLK YARI GOL
26
İKİNCİ YARI GOL
46
KAÇAN GOL
35
İLK YARI KAÇAN GOL
13
İKİNCİ YARI KAÇAN GOL
22
KAÇAN PENALTI
2
SARI KART
60
ÇİFT SARI-KIRMIZI KART
2
KIRMIZI KART
3
OFSAYT
64