CANLI SONUÇLAR

24  Trabzonspor  1 - 0  Hatayspor

25  Yeni Malatyaspor  0 - 0  Alanyaspor

24  Keçiörengücü  0 - 0  Tuzlaspor

90  Newcastle United FC  3 - 2  West Ham United FC

24  Crotone  0 - 0  Udinese

24  Sampdoria Genoa  0 - 1  Hellas Verona

90  Luton Town  1 - 0  Watford

90  Middlesbrough  1 - 2  QPR

89  Nottingham Forest  0 - 2  Huddersfield Town

90  S. Wednesday  1 - 1  Bristol City

90  Stoke City  0 - 0  Preston North End

90  Swansea City  2 - 2  Wycombe Wanderers

67  Lugo  1 - 1  Alcorcon

69  LR Vicenza Virtus  1 - 2  US Lecce

67  Reggina 1914  1 - 1  Reggiana

65  Unione Sportiva Salernitana 1919  0 - 1  Venezia

68  AC Monza  2 - 1  Cremonese

67  Pisa  1 - 0  Cosenza

68  Empoli  3 - 1  Brescia

25  Troyes  0 - 0  Caen

25  Clermont Foot  0 - 1  Le Havre

90  Blackpool FC  1 - 0  Sunderland AFC

89  Bristol Rovers  0 - 1  Lincoln City

90  Burton Albion  1 - 1  Plymouth Argyle

89  Charlton  0 - 0  Ipswich Town

90  Hull City  2 - 1  Fleetwood Town

90  Milton Keynes Dons  1 - 0  Portsmouth

90  Carlisle United  0 - 0  Port Vale

90  Exeter City  0 - 0  Southend United

90  F. Green Rovers  3 - 2  Scunthorpe

90  Grimsby Town  2 - 0  Bolton Wanderers

90  Harrogate Town FC  2 - 1  Bradford City

90  Leyton Orient  2 - 0  Barrow AFC

90  Rochdale  3 - 1  Accrington Stanley

90  Wigan Athletic  2 - 0  Crewe Alexandra

90  Newport County AFC  0 - 1  Cambridge United

90  Stevenage FC  0 - 1  Mansfield Town

90  Tranmere Rovers  0 - 0  Salford City FC

90  Woking  0 - 3  Wrexham

90  Yeovil Town  1 - 0  Boreham Wood FC

82  Diagoras  2 - 0  AO Trikala 1963

83  APO Levadeiakos FC  1 - 2  Ionikos Nikea

82  OFI Ierapetras 1970  1 - 1  AO Xanthi FC

64  Chertanovo Moskova  0 - 4  SKA-Khabarovsk

67  T.Telecom Ivanovo  0 - 0  Shinnik Yaroslavl

68  Freiburg (A)  0 - 0  FK 03 Pirmasens

77  Offenbacher Kickers 1901  0 - 0  VfB Stuttgart II

67  Hoffenheim (A)  2 - 1  Giessen

68  TSV Steinbach 1921  4 - 0  Bayern Alzenau 1920

63  FSV Frankfurt 1899  1 - 2  TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz

64  FC-Astoria Walldorf  1 - 3  SV 07 Elversberg

67  VfR 1921 Aalen  0 - 0  08 Homburg-Saar

67  1. FSV Mainz 05 II  2 - 0  Hessen Kassel

69  Bahlinger  0 - 0  E. Stadtallendorf

65  S. Grossaspach  0 - 2  TSV Schott Mainz

66  FK Mlada Boleslav  1 - 0  SOpava

66  Naesby BK  0 - 0  B93 Kopenhagen

69  Jammerbugt FC  3 - 0  Aarhus Fremad

71  Middelfart  0 - 1  Dalum IF

67  Holbaek  1 - 0  Bk Frem

68  Hillerod Fodbold  1 - 0  Skovshoved IF

65  AB Taarnby  1 - 1  Roskilde

67  Alemannia Aachen  1 - 1  Wegberg Beeck

67  Homberg  3 - 0  VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929

69  Borussia Monchengladbach II  1 - 0  Rot Weiss Ahlen

69  SV Rodinghausen  0 - 0  Bonner

67  Bergisch Gladbach  0 - 0  Wiedenbruck

66  19 Straelen  0 - 1  Rot Weiss Essen

67  Magdeburg  0 - 0  Zwickau

66  Viktoria Cologne  2 - 0  Hallescher

67  Verl  2 - 0  Krefelder Uerdingen 05

65  Turkgucu Munchen  0 - 1  1860 Münih

65  Kaiserslautern  2 - 1  1. Saarbrucken

70  Samgurali Tskaltubo  1 - 1  Torpedo Kutaisi

68  Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas  0 - 1  FK Banga Gargzdai

66  Riga FC  3 - 0  BDaugavpils

66  OFI Crete  0 - 0  Atromitos Athens

70  Vendsyssel FF  0 - 0  Hvidovre

68  AChindia Targoviste  2 - 0  AHermannstadt

51  Sai Gon FC  0 - 0  Hai Phong FC

İY  MFK Chrudim  0 - 1  Lisen

İY  Young Violets FK Austria Wien  0 - 0  Wacker Innsbruck

İY  SKU Amstetten  0 - 0  Liefering

İY  Juniors OO  2 - 0  FAC Wien

İY  Blau-Weiß Linz  3 - 0  Vorwärts Steyr

İY  Hougang United FC  0 - 0  Young Lions

İY  Tanjong Pagar United FC  0 - 3  Albirex Niigata Singapore FC

40  Ujpest FC  1 - 0  Mezokovesd Zsory SE

24  Dinamo Brjansk  0 - 0  Krasnodar-2

24  Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  0 - 0  FK Akron Tolyatti

24  Nizhny Novgorod  0 - 0  Chayka Peschanokopskoye

24  Lechia Gdansk  0 - 0  Piast Gliwice

25  CWKS Resovia  0 - 0  OKS Stomil Olsztyn

23  Nykoebing FC  0 - 0  Roskilde

25  Hammarby IF  0 - 0  Mjallby AIF

25  Gais  0 - 0  Vasteras SK

24  IK Brage  0 - 0  Falkenbergs FF

24  Djurgardens IF DFF  1 - 0  KIF Orebro DFF

24  Flora Tallinn  3 - 0  Trans Narva

27  Neman Grodno  0 - 0  Minsk

25  FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj  1 - 0  FK Tuzla City

27  FK KRUPA  1 - 0  FK Sloboda Tuzla

24  Bk Fremad Amager  0 - 0  Hobro IK

25  NK Bravo  0 - 0  NK Domzale

8  Sabah FA  0 - 0  UITM Shah Alam

ÜLKE: Türkiye
STADYUM: Antalya Stadyumu

Antalyaspor

T.DİREKTÖR: Yanal, Ersun

İSTATİSTİK

MAÇ SAYISI
34
ŞUT
119/273
GOL
34
KAFA GOLÜ
6
AYAK GOLÜ
28
İLK YARI GOL
16
İKİNCİ YARI GOL
18
KAÇAN GOL
44
İLK YARI KAÇAN GOL
24
İKİNCİ YARI KAÇAN GOL
20
KAÇAN PENALTI
0
SARI KART
79
ÇİFT SARI-KIRMIZI KART
5
KIRMIZI KART
4
OFSAYT
63