CANLI SONUÇLAR

İY  Trabzonspor  1 - 0  Hatayspor

İY  Yeni Malatyaspor  0 - 0  Alanyaspor

İY  Keçiörengücü  0 - 1  Tuzlaspor

22  Borussia Monchengladbach  1 - 0  Eintracht Frankfurt

22  VFL Wolfsburg  0 - 1  Bayern Munich

21  Freiburg  1 - 0  Schalke 04

22  Union Berlin  1 - 0  Stuttgart

22  Augsburg  0 - 0  Arminia Bielefeld

İY  Crotone  0 - 1  Udinese

İY  Sampdoria Genoa  0 - 1  Hellas Verona

15  FK Lokomotiv Moskova  2 - 0  Rostov

19  Rotor  0 - 0  FK Dinamo Moscow

90  Lugo  1 - 3  Alcorcon

90  Reggina 1914  2 - 1  Reggiana

90  Unione Sportiva Salernitana 1919  1 - 1  Venezia

90  AC Monza  2 - 1  Cremonese

İY  Troyes  1 - 0  Caen

İY  Clermont Foot  0 - 1  Le Havre

90  Chertanovo Moskova  0 - 4  SKA-Khabarovsk

90  T.Telecom Ivanovo  0 - 0  Shinnik Yaroslavl

90  Offenbacher Kickers 1901  1 - 1  VfB Stuttgart II

90  Hoffenheim (A)  2 - 2  Giessen

90  FSV Frankfurt 1899  1 - 2  TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz

90  FC-Astoria Walldorf  1 - 4  SV 07 Elversberg

90  VfR 1921 Aalen  1 - 1  08 Homburg-Saar

90  1. FSV Mainz 05 II  2 - 1  Hessen Kassel

90  Naesby BK  1 - 1  B93 Kopenhagen

90  Holbaek  3 - 0  Bk Frem

90  Hillerod Fodbold  1 - 0  Skovshoved IF

90  AB Taarnby  1 - 3  Roskilde

90  Homberg  3 - 1  VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929

90  Bergisch Gladbach  0 - 0  Wiedenbruck

90  19 Straelen  0 - 2  Rot Weiss Essen

90  Viktoria Cologne  2 - 0  Hallescher

90  Turkgucu Munchen  0 - 2  1860 Münih

90  Kaiserslautern  2 - 1  1. Saarbrucken

90  OFI Crete  1 - 1  Atromitos Athens

78  Sai Gon FC  0 - 0  Hai Phong FC

64  MFK Chrudim  0 - 2  Lisen

56  Young Violets FK Austria Wien  0 - 0  Wacker Innsbruck

67  SKU Amstetten  0 - 1  Liefering

65  Juniors OO  2 - 1  FAC Wien

69  Blau-Weiß Linz  5 - 0  Vorwärts Steyr

66  Hougang United FC  0 - 0  Young Lions

64  Tanjong Pagar United FC  0 - 4  Albirex Niigata Singapore FC

51  Ujpest FC  2 - 0  Mezokovesd Zsory SE

İY  Dinamo Brjansk  0 - 0  Krasnodar-2

İY  Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  2 - 0  FK Akron Tolyatti

İY  Nizhny Novgorod  1 - 0  Chayka Peschanokopskoye

İY  Lechia Gdansk  0 - 1  Piast Gliwice

İY  CWKS Resovia  0 - 0  OKS Stomil Olsztyn

İY  Nykoebing FC  1 - 1  Roskilde

İY  Hammarby IF  1 - 0  Mjallby AIF

İY  Gais  0 - 0  Vasteras SK

İY  IK Brage  0 - 1  Falkenbergs FF

İY  Djurgardens IF DFF  1 - 0  KIF Orebro DFF

İY  Flora Tallinn  4 - 0  Trans Narva

İY  Neman Grodno  0 - 1  Minsk

İY  FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj  1 - 0  FK Tuzla City

İY  FK KRUPA  1 - 0  FK Sloboda Tuzla

İY  Bk Fremad Amager  0 - 0  Hobro IK

İY  NK Bravo  1 - 0  NK Domzale

35  Sabah FA  1 - 0  UITM Shah Alam

22  Wuppertaler  0 - 0  Koln II

21  Slovan Bratislava  0 - 1  Spartak Trnava

21  MFK Ruzomberok  0 - 0  FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana

ÜLKE: Türkiye
STADYUM: Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu

Alanyaspor

T.DİREKTÖR: Tokatli, Semih

İSTATİSTİK

MAÇ SAYISI
33
ŞUT
180/438
GOL
52
KAFA GOLÜ
9
AYAK GOLÜ
43
İLK YARI GOL
22
İKİNCİ YARI GOL
30
KAÇAN GOL
36
İLK YARI KAÇAN GOL
18
İKİNCİ YARI KAÇAN GOL
18
KAÇAN PENALTI
1
SARI KART
72
ÇİFT SARI-KIRMIZI KART
1
KIRMIZI KART
1
OFSAYT
38