CANLI SONUÇLAR

32  Trabzonspor  1 - 0  Hatayspor

34  Yeni Malatyaspor  0 - 0  Alanyaspor

32  Keçiörengücü  0 - 1  Tuzlaspor

4  Borussia Monchengladbach  0 - 0  Eintracht Frankfurt

4  VFL Wolfsburg  0 - 0  Bayern Munich

2  Freiburg  0 - 0  Schalke 04

4  Union Berlin  0 - 0  Stuttgart

4  Augsburg  0 - 0  Arminia Bielefeld

33  Crotone  0 - 0  Udinese

32  Sampdoria Genoa  0 - 1  Hellas Verona

1  Rotor  0 - 0  FK Dinamo Moscow

75  Lugo  1 - 2  Alcorcon

78  LR Vicenza Virtus  1 - 2  US Lecce

75  Reggina 1914  1 - 1  Reggiana

74  Unione Sportiva Salernitana 1919  0 - 1  Venezia

76  AC Monza  2 - 1  Cremonese

76  Pisa  2 - 0  Cosenza

76  Empoli  3 - 2  Brescia

34  Troyes  1 - 0  Caen

34  Clermont Foot  0 - 1  Le Havre

90  Bristol Rovers  0 - 1  Lincoln City

90  F. Green Rovers  3 - 2  Scunthorpe

90  Diagoras  2 - 0  AO Trikala 1963

90  APO Levadeiakos FC  1 - 2  Ionikos Nikea

90  OFI Ierapetras 1970  1 - 2  AO Xanthi FC

72  Chertanovo Moskova  0 - 4  SKA-Khabarovsk

76  T.Telecom Ivanovo  0 - 0  Shinnik Yaroslavl

76  Freiburg (A)  1 - 0  FK 03 Pirmasens

85  Offenbacher Kickers 1901  0 - 0  VfB Stuttgart II

75  Hoffenheim (A)  2 - 1  Giessen

76  TSV Steinbach 1921  4 - 0  Bayern Alzenau 1920

72  FSV Frankfurt 1899  1 - 2  TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz

72  FC-Astoria Walldorf  1 - 3  SV 07 Elversberg

75  VfR 1921 Aalen  1 - 0  08 Homburg-Saar

75  1. FSV Mainz 05 II  2 - 0  Hessen Kassel

77  Bahlinger  1 - 0  E. Stadtallendorf

73  S. Grossaspach  0 - 3  TSV Schott Mainz

75  FK Mlada Boleslav  1 - 0  SOpava

74  Naesby BK  0 - 0  B93 Kopenhagen

77  Jammerbugt FC  3 - 0  Aarhus Fremad

79  Middelfart  0 - 1  Dalum IF

75  Holbaek  2 - 0  Bk Frem

77  Hillerod Fodbold  1 - 0  Skovshoved IF

73  AB Taarnby  1 - 2  Roskilde

75  Alemannia Aachen  1 - 1  Wegberg Beeck

75  Homberg  3 - 0  VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929

77  Borussia Monchengladbach II  1 - 0  Rot Weiss Ahlen

77  SV Rodinghausen  0 - 0  Bonner

75  Bergisch Gladbach  0 - 0  Wiedenbruck

74  19 Straelen  0 - 1  Rot Weiss Essen

76  Magdeburg  0 - 0  Zwickau

74  Viktoria Cologne  2 - 0  Hallescher

76  Verl  2 - 0  Krefelder Uerdingen 05

73  Turkgucu Munchen  0 - 1  1860 Münih

73  Kaiserslautern  2 - 1  1. Saarbrucken

78  Samgurali Tskaltubo  2 - 1  Torpedo Kutaisi

76  Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas  0 - 1  FK Banga Gargzdai

75  Riga FC  3 - 0  BDaugavpils

75  OFI Crete  1 - 0  Atromitos Athens

79  Vendsyssel FF  0 - 0  Hvidovre

76  AChindia Targoviste  2 - 0  AHermannstadt

60  Sai Gon FC  0 - 0  Hai Phong FC

46  MFK Chrudim  0 - 1  Lisen

İY  Young Violets FK Austria Wien  0 - 0  Wacker Innsbruck

49  SKU Amstetten  0 - 0  Liefering

47  Juniors OO  2 - 1  FAC Wien

50  Blau-Weiß Linz  3 - 0  Vorwärts Steyr

48  Hougang United FC  0 - 0  Young Lions

45  Tanjong Pagar United FC  0 - 3  Albirex Niigata Singapore FC

İY  Ujpest FC  2 - 0  Mezokovesd Zsory SE

32  Dinamo Brjansk  0 - 0  Krasnodar-2

32  Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  2 - 0  FK Akron Tolyatti

33  Nizhny Novgorod  0 - 0  Chayka Peschanokopskoye

32  Lechia Gdansk  0 - 1  Piast Gliwice

33  CWKS Resovia  0 - 0  OKS Stomil Olsztyn

32  Nykoebing FC  0 - 0  Roskilde

34  Hammarby IF  0 - 0  Mjallby AIF

33  Gais  0 - 0  Vasteras SK

32  IK Brage  0 - 0  Falkenbergs FF

32  Djurgardens IF DFF  1 - 0  KIF Orebro DFF

32  Flora Tallinn  3 - 0  Trans Narva

35  Neman Grodno  0 - 1  Minsk

33  FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj  1 - 0  FK Tuzla City

35  FK KRUPA  1 - 0  FK Sloboda Tuzla

32  Bk Fremad Amager  0 - 0  Hobro IK

33  NK Bravo  1 - 0  NK Domzale

17  Sabah FA  0 - 0  UITM Shah Alam

4  Wuppertaler  0 - 0  Koln II

3  Slovan Bratislava  0 - 0  Spartak Trnava

3  MFK Ruzomberok  0 - 0  FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana

ÜLKE: Türkiye
STADYUM: Eryaman Stadyumu

Genclerbirligi SK

T.DİREKTÖR: Bizati, Ozcan

İSTATİSTİK

MAÇ SAYISI
33
ŞUT
98/297
GOL
32
KAFA GOLÜ
7
AYAK GOLÜ
22
İLK YARI GOL
13
İKİNCİ YARI GOL
19
KAÇAN GOL
58
İLK YARI KAÇAN GOL
28
İKİNCİ YARI KAÇAN GOL
30
KAÇAN PENALTI
2
SARI KART
83
ÇİFT SARI-KIRMIZI KART
2
KIRMIZI KART
2
OFSAYT
66