CANLI SONUÇLAR

66  Genclerbirligi SK  0 - 2  Trabzonspor

67  Eskişehirspor  0 - 0  Ankaraspor

69  Huesca  0 - 0  Villarreal

26  Roma  1 - 1  Spezia Calcio

69  Ascoli  0 - 0  AC Chievo Verona

68  Cosenza  0 - 0  Pordenone Calcio

70  Frosinone  0 - 1  Reggina 1914

69  Reggiana  1 - 0  LR Vicenza Virtus

69  Venezia  1 - 0  Cittadella

26  Clermont Foot  1 - 0  AJ Auxerre

90  Ghazl El Mahallah  1 - 2  Ismaily Sc

84  Apollon Larissa FC  0 - 1  Diagoras

70  Den Bosch  1 - 1  NAC Breda

65  Sigma Olomouc  4 - 1  SOpava

70  SV Rodinghausen  2 - 0  Borussia Monchengladbach II

69  Bergisch Gladbach  0 - 0  Preussen 06 Munster

69  19 Straelen  0 - 2  Fortuna Cologne

69  Homberg  2 - 1  Fortuna Dusseldorf II

71  Wuppertaler  1 - 0  Lippstadt 08

70  Alemannia Aachen  0 - 0  Rot Weiss Ahlen

69  Koln II  0 - 2  B. Dortmund (A)

71  Rot Weiss Essen  1 - 0  Bonner

69  Wegberg Beeck  1 - 0  Wiedenbruck

60  Schalke 04 II  0 - 0  RW Oberhausen

71  MSV Duisburg  1 - 2  Hansa Rostock

68  Unterhaching  1 - 2  Zwickau

68  Hallescher  0 - 0  Magdeburg

68  SG Dynamo Dresden  2 - 3  Kaiserslautern

68  Viktoria Cologne  1 - 1  SV Waldhof Mannheim 07

71  Verl  2 - 1  SV Wehen Wiesbaden

70  Exeter City  1 - 0  Stevenage FC

68  Scunthorpe  2 - 0  Grimsby Town

68  Mamelodi Sundowns  1 - 0  Moroka Swallows

69  VfR 1921 Aalen  1 - 1  1. FSV Mainz 05 II

71  FC-Astoria Walldorf  0 - 0  Bahlinger

71  FSV Frankfurt 1899  0 - 0  S. Grossaspach

70  SV 07 Elversberg  2 - 2  Hoffenheim (A)

67  Hessen Kassel  2 - 1  TSV Steinbach 1921

76  E. Stadtallendorf  0 - 0  Freiburg (A)

69  TSV Schott Mainz  1 - 1  Bayern Alzenau 1920

69  Asteras Tripolis  1 - 0  AE Larissa FC

67  Floriana FC  1 - 1  Hibernians

71  Lija Athletic  0 - 0  Gudja United

69  Hapoel Tel Aviv FC  2 - 1  Hapoel Haifa FC

69  ES Metlaoui  1 - 0  US Tataouine

70  US Monastir  2 - 0  Olypique De Beja

52  Esteghlal FC  0 - 1  Saipa

İY  Kisvarda Master Good FC  0 - 0  Mezokovesd Zsory SE

İY  Black Leopards  0 - 2  Chippa United FC

İY  Manama Club  0 - 1  EAST RIFFA

28  Olympiakos Nicosia  0 - 0  Ethnikos Achnas FC

28  VSN Varazdin  1 - 0  Rijeka

29  Novara Calcio  1 - 0  PRO Vercelli 1892

26  Arezzo  0 - 0  Feralpisalo

28  Mopoli  0 - 2  Juve Stabia

26  Kerala Blasters FC  0 - 1  Goa